Kausi 2012-2013

 

Otteluohjelma ja tulokset 2012-2013

 

11.11. 14.00-15.00 White Devils - Hönö's Allstars 3 - 3 (ottelu pelattu 20.1.2013)

11.11. 15.15-16.15 Iki-Hockey - Kiekko-Kanuunat 5 - 2

11.11. 16.30-17.30 Fur - KuPa 6 - 3

11.11. 17.45-18.45 Nerkoo - Sammin Pojat 6 - 3

 

18.11. 14.00-15.00 Hönö's Allstar - KuPa 6 - 1

18.11. 15.15-16.15 Iki-hockey - White Devils 6 - 6

18.11. 16.30-17.30 Kiekko-Kanuunat - Sammin Pojat 4 - 2

18.11. 17.45-18.45 Nerkoo – Fur 4 - 1

 

25.11. 14.00-15.00 Sammin Pojat - Iki-Hockey 2 - 13

25.11. 15.15-16.15 KuPa - Kiekko-Kanuunat 3 - 1

25.11. 16.30-17.30 White Devils - Nerkoo 4 - 4

25.11. 17.45-18.45 Fur - Hönö's Allstars 0 - 4

 

9.12. 14.00-15.00 White Devils - Kiekko-Kanuunat 8 - 1

9.12. 15.15-16.15 KuPa - Sammin Pojat 2 - 2

9.12. 16.30-17.30 Hönö's Allstars - Nerkoo 1 - 4

9.12. 17.45-18.45 Iki-Hockey - Fur 6 - 0

 

16.12. 14.30-15.30 Hönö's Allstars - Sammin Pojat 4 - 5

16.12. 15.45-16.45 Iki-Hockey - KuPa 7 - 3

16.12. 17.00-18.00 Nerkoo - Kiekko-Kanuunat 3 - 4

16.12. 18.15-19.15 Fur - White Devils 4 - 6

 

13.1. 14.00-15.00 White Devils - Sammin Pojat 10 - 0

13.1 15.15-16.15 Nerkoo - KuPa 2 - 2

13.1 16.30-17.30 Iki-Hockey - Hönö's Allstars 7 - 1

13.1. 17.45-18.45 Kiekko-Kanuunat - Fur 6 - 8

 

20.1. 14.00-15.00 Hönö's Allstars - Kiekko-Kanuunat 3 - 3

20.1. 15.15-16.15 KuPa - White Devils 5 - 8

20.1. 16.30-17.30 Nerkoo - Iki-Hockey 4 - 3

20.1. 17.45-18.45 Sammin Pojat – Fur 3 - 5

 

***********************

Puolivälierät:

27.1 14.00-15.00 Nerkoo - Kiekko-Kanuunat 3 - 1

27.1. 15.15-16.15 Iki-Hockey - Sammin Pojat 8 - 2

27.1. 16.30-17.30 White Devils - KuPa 3 - 0

27.1. 17.45-18.45 Hönö's Allstars - Fur 1 - 0

Välierät:

3.2. 14.00-15.00 Nerkoo - White Devils 5 - 2

3.2. 15.15-16.15 Iki-Hockey - Hönö's Allstars 4 - 0

3.2 16.30-17.30 KuPa - Kiekko-Kanuunat 9 - 1

3.2 17.45-18.45 Fur - Sammin Pojat 4 - 5 (vl)

Finaalit:

10.2. 14.00-15.00 Fur - Kiekko-Kanuunat 3 - 11

10.2. 15.15-16.15 KuPa - Sammin Pojat 5 - 0

10.2 16.30-17.30 White Devils - Hönö's Allstars 6 - 4

10.2 17.45-18.45 Iki-Hockey - Nerkoo 2 - 1 (vl)

 

Lopulliset sijoitukset:

1. Iki-Hockey

2. Nerkoo

3. White Devils

4. Hönö's Allstars

5. KuPa

6. Sammin Pojat

7. Kiekko-Kanuunat